Tom Garba
1- Yola south: Namtari dev area
Admin- Adamu Usman
Sec- Umaru Ahmed
2- Yola North: Yola central
Admin- Ismaila Ibrahim Tanko
Sec- Miss Salihu Mslami
3- Fufore: Gurin
Admin- Bello Suleiman
Sec-Bakari Ahmed
Mayine:
Admin-Muazu Mohammed
Sec- Musa Marafa
Daware:
Admin- Yahaya Ardo
Sec- Abubakar Adamu
Malabu:
Admin- Danladi Isa Farang
Sec- Musa Filingo
Yadim:
Admin- Collins Yahaya
Sec- Jibrilla Bala
4- Gombi:
Lala-
Admin: Hamm Ahmadu
Sec- Sanda Sa’adu
Garkida-
Admin- Abu Shalamgwa
Sec- Abdu Yusuf Garkida
5- Madagali:
Madagali North:
Admin- Titus Ndzau
Sec- Markus Makarama
Shuwa:
Admin- Abubakar Bello
Sec- Pius Tekwa
6- Michika:
Michika North:
Admin- Bitrus Ziringayi
Sec- Ishaya Nasara
Michika West:
Admin- Adamu Wotu
Sec- Daniel Keaya
Michika South:
Admin- Iliya Gambo
Sec- Moses Fabiya
7- Mubi North:
Mayo Bani:
Admin- Linus Afududa
Sec- Kamilu Hamidu
Fali:
Admin- Halima Ibrahim
Sec- Joshua Santuraki
8- Lamurde:
Gyewana:
Admin- Bulus Daniel
Sec- James Feria
Suwa-Waduku:
Admin- Billison Likus
Sec- Tafori Gadiel
9- Numan:
Vulpi:
Admin- Damassa Japhet
Sec- Esther Bulus
Bare-Imburu:
Admin- Esther Pius
Sec- Gilmond Daniel
10- Song:
Zumo:
Admin- Yauba Yunusa Pakin
Sec- Zubairu Abdulkadir
Mboi:
Admin- Emmanuel Musa
Sec- Abdukadir Idris
Dumne:
Admin- Padio Amos
Sec- Shehu Suleiman
11- Maiha:
Belel-Sorau:
Admin- Suleiman Garba
Sec- Mohammed Suleiman
Pakka:
Admin- Emmanuel Isa
Sec- Hassan Ngura
Mbilla:
Admin- Dahiru Yerima Hamman
Sec: Yahaya Njobdi
12- Mayo Belwa:
Gengle:
Admin- Past Ibrahim Suleiman
Sec- Sa’du Ibrahim
Nasarawo Jereng:
Admin- Aliyu Njidda Jereng
Sec- Gidado Abubakar
Tola:
Admin- Idris Ahmed
Sec- Alfa Usman
Ndikong:
Admin- Njabari Bamanga
Sec- Joshua Badasi
13- Demsa:
Borong:
Admin- Garshan Andrawus
Sec- Jereson Klah
Bidoma:
Admin- Gibson Muru
Sec- Gilbert Tafida
14- Girei:
Jera Bakari:
Admin- Umaru Nyako
Sec-Haliru Raji
Vinoklang:
Admin: Abubakar Audu
Sec- Aliyu Citoma
15- Hong:
Uba Hildi:
Admin- Andrawus Adamna
Sec- Hamidu Abubakar
Kulinyi:
Admin- Francis Nathaniel
Sec- Usman Humphry
Gaya’garha:
Admin- Halilu Musa
Sec- Gyamanu Chadrack
16- Toungo:
Toungo south:
Admin- Tanko Aliyu
Sec- Hamidu Matafa
Toungo west:
Admin- James Micheal
17- Ganye:
Ganye east:
Admin- Musa Adamu
Sec- Yahaya Abdullahi
Gangdu:
Admin- Ahmed Taki
Sec- Hauwa Iya
18- Jada:
Koma vomti:
Admin- Maxwel Samari
Sec- Clement Kevin
Kojoli:
Admin- Abdullahi Ahmadu
Sec- Apolos lawan
19- Shelleng:
Kiri:
Admin- Umaru Hassan
Sec- Donald Ezekiel
20- Mubi South:
Mubi West:
Admin- Mustapha Lamurde
Sec- Yerima Yusuf Nduku
Mubi East:
Admin- Alhassan Mujara
Sec- Markus Alamagwa
21- Guyuk:
Guyuk central:
Admin- Daniel Danladi
Sec- Joshua Tadawus
Guyuk West:
Admin- Christopher Sharp
Sec- Garba Adamu
Guyuk South:
Admin-Sam Kasiwa
Sec- Haliru Rubainu